Choi Soo Yeong (1990)

Choi Soo Yeong (1990)

Other Name: 최수영 / チェ・スヨン / Choi Soo Young / Summer Choi / Cheerful Princess

Age: 30

Birthday: February, 10, 1990

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 169 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode