Samuel Gu (1986)

Samuel Gu (1986)

Other Name: 古斌 / Gu Samuel / Gu Bin

Age: 34

Birthday: September, 10, 1986

Place Birth: Taiwan

Height: 178 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode