Hong Jin Ki (1995)

Hong Jin Ki (1995)

Other Name: 홍진기 / Hong Jin Gi

Age: 25

Birthday: August, 23, 1995

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode