Ji Geon Woo (1996)

Ji Geon Woo (1996)

Other Name: 지건우 / Ji Gun Woo

Age: 24

Birthday: December, 18, 1996

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode