Jian Chang (1952)

Jian Chang (1952)

Other Name: 檢場 / 王聯國 / Wang Lian Guo / Wang Lien Kuo

Age: 68

Birthday: March, 14, 1952

Place Birth: Taiwan

Height: 170 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode