Jo Min Soo (1965)

Jo Min Soo (1965)

Other Name: 조민수 / Jo Min Su / Cho Min Soo / Cho Min Su

Age: 55

Birthday: January, 29, 1965

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 160 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode