Lee Joo Yeong (1992)

Lee Joo Yeong (1992)

Other Name: 이주영 / Lee Joo Young

Age: 28

Birthday: February, 14, 1992

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 162 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode