Lee Sang Sook (1962)

Lee Sang Sook (1962)

Other Name: 이상숙

Age: 58

Birthday: January, 15, 1962

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...