Lee Seon Mi (Wonder Girls) (1992)

Lee Seon Mi (Wonder Girls) (1992)

Other Name: 이선미 / Lee Sun Mi

Age: 28

Birthday: May, 02, 1992

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode