Oh Eui Shik (1983)

Oh Eui Shik (1983)

Other Name: 오의식 / Oh Eui Sik

Age: 37

Birthday: November, 01, 1983

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 177 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode