Ok Taecyeon (1988)

Ok Taecyeon (1988)

Other Name: 옥택연 / Ok Taec Yeon / Ok Taek Yeon

Age: 32

Birthday: December, 27, 1988

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 185 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode