Yang Yeong Jo (1968)

Yang Yeong Jo (1968)

Other Name: ์–‘์˜์กฐ / Yang Young Jo

Age: 52

Birthday: April, 19, 1968

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode