Yoon So Yi (1985)

Yoon So Yi (1985)

Other Name: 윤소이 / 문소이 / Yun So Yi / Moon So Yi / Mun So Lee

Age: 35

Birthday: January, 05, 1985

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...