Mizutani Yutaka (1952)

Mizutani Yutaka (1952)

Other Name: 水谷豊 / みずたに ゆたか / Yutaka Mizutani

Age: 68

Birthday: July, 14, 1952

Place Birth: Ashibetsu, Hokkaido, Japan

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode